Mother's Gowns
Discover the perfect MOB gown at Rowan Retail. Celebrate your loved one's day in style and elegance. From short to long, sleeves to sleeveless and with or without a matching jacket. We have a great selection in a wonderful range of colors and sizes - including plus sizes, all at affordable prices and fast shipping.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$119.00 -
EV3347 Short Lace Formal Gown
Eva Fashion
MSRP: $159.00$109.00All lace short formal gown with matching 3/4 sleeve bolero jacket. Knee length gown with back zip. Fully lined, built in bra cups. Sizes S to 5X.- SKU:
- EV-3347
MSRP: $159.00$109.00 -
EV5271 Chiffon and Lace Mothers Formal Gown
Eva Fashion
MSRP: $199.00$149.00Long chiffon and lace mother of the bride or groom gown, with half sleeves, V neck and V back. Lined, built in bra. Sizes S to 4X.- SKU:
- EV-5271
MSRP: $199.00$149.00 -
EV3517 Two Piece Mothers Formal Gown
Eva Fashion
MSRP: $179.00$119.00Two piece chiffon and lace mothers formal gown with matching lace bolero jacket. Back zip. Side kick pleat. Sizes S to 5X.- SKU:
- EV-3517
MSRP: $179.00$119.00 -
EV3497 Short Sequined Mothers Formal Gown
Eva Fashion
$109.00Short sequined bridesmaids or mothers gown with 3/4 sleeves, v neck. Lined and built in bra. Sizes S to 3X.- SKU:
- EV-3497
$109.00 -
EV3500 Knit Crepe Formal Gown
Eva Fashion
MSRP: $169.00$115.00Off the shoulder knit crepe formal gown for mother of the bride or groom or for your bridesmaids. Very versatile. Sizes S to 5X.- SKU:
- EV-3500
MSRP: $169.00$115.00 -
EV3501 Stretch Chiffon Mothers Formal Gown
Eva Fashion
MSRP: $172.00$115.00Stretch chiffon 3/4 sleeve sheath gown. Accented with front slit. V back styling with zipper. Fully lined, built in bra. Sizes M to 4X.- SKU:
- EV-3501
MSRP: $172.00$115.00 -
EV3472 Stretch Jersey Formal Gown
Eva Fashion
MSRP: $159.00$115.00Stretch jersey bridesmaids dress with 3/4 sleeves, V neck and back zip. Sizes S to 4X.- SKU:
- EV-3472
MSRP: $159.00$115.00 -
EV3340 Short Chiffon and Lace Mothers Gown
Eva Fashion
$109.00Short chiffon and lace 3/4 sleeve dress in knee length. Accented with a beaded waistband and zipper closure. Lined and cup inserts.- SKU:
- EV-3340
$109.00 -
$159.00 -
EV5283 Mothers Formal Gown
Eva Fashion
$179.00EMBROIDERED LACE AND CHIFFON3/4 SLEEVESV NECKFULLY LINEDBUILT IN BRABACK ZIP- SKU:
- EV-5283
$179.00 -
EV5285 Short Mothers Formal Gown
Eva Fashion
$166.00SHORT MOTHERS GOWNPLEATED SKIRTLACE BODICEHALF SLEEVESIZES S THROUGH 4X- SKU:
- EV-5285
$166.00