Eva Fashion
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$159.00 -
$139.00 -
EV3376 Sequined Prom or Evening Gown
Eva Fashion
$165.00Unistrap prom gown Full sequins Back zip Front side slit Fully lined, bra cups Sizes XS to 3X- SKU:
- EV3376
$165.00 -
$159.00 -
$169.00 -
EV3407 Lace Wedding Gown
Eva Fashion
$165.00FIT AND FLARE LACE WEDDING GOWNWHITE OR IVORYLONG SLEEVESDEEP V BACK WITH ZIPPERBRUSH TRAINFULLY LINED, BUILT IN BRAXS - 4X$165.00 -
EV3410 Chiffon Balloon Sleeve Bridesmaids Gown
Eva Fashion
MSRP: $169.00$109.00Elegant chiffon bridesmaids gown with balloon sleeves and wrap style look. V neck and side slit complete the look. Pockets! Back zip, fully lined, cup inserts. Sizes S to 5X.- SKU:
- EV-3410
MSRP: $169.00$109.00 -
EV3413 Elegant Chiffon Bridesmaids Dress
Eva Fashion
MSRP: $165.00$105.00Long chiffon bridesmaids gown with short flutter sleeves, V neck and side slit. Gown is fully lined, has built in bra cups and zips in the back. Sizes S to 5X.- SKU:
- EV-3413
MSRP: $165.00$105.00 -
EV3419 Satin Mini Dance Dress
Eva Fashion
MSRP: $159.00$109.00Satin mini dance dress. Sleeveless gown with beaded waistband and pockets. Corset back with privacy panel. Sizes XS to 4X.- SKU:
- EV-3419
MSRP: $159.00$109.00 -
EV3420 Delicate Lace Wedding Gown
Eva Fashion
$159.00ELEGANT AND DAINTY ALL LACE GOWNWHITESHORT WING SLEEVESBACK ZIPPERFULLY LIN- SKU:
- EV-3420
$159.00 -
EV3423 Satin Bridesmaid Gown
Eva Fashion
$139.00Sleeveless satin gown V neck Front side slit POCKETS! Corset back Fully lined, bra cups Sizes XS to 5X Please be sure to take accurate measurements and compare them to the size chart prior to...- SKU:
- EV3423
$139.00 -
EV3425 Short Lace Bridesmaids Dress
Eva Fashion
$109.00Short lace bridesmaids dress. Beaded 'belt' accents waist. Sleeveless, V back with zipper. Lined with built in bra. Sizes XS to 3X.- SKU:
- EV-3425
$109.00