Formal Wear
Great selection of bridesmaid or mothers formal gowns. From chiffon, to satin, to lace, we have a style to fit the needs of your bridal party.
- Short Homecoming Dresses
- Prom and Party
- Childrens Formal Dresses
- Bridesmaid or Formal Dresses
- Mother's Gowns
- Pant Sets
- Wedding Gowns
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
MSRP: $299.00$218.00 -
$159.00 -
EV3520 Stretch Chiffon Bridesmaids Dress
Eva Fashion
$109.00Stretch chiffon bridesmaids dress with twist front, faux halter look. This lovely gown has pockets, zips in the back and has a built in bra. The perfect bridesmaids dress!- SKU:
- EV-3520
$109.00 -
MQ1996 Lace Prom Gown
May Queen
$129.00LACE PROM GOWNV NECKCRISS CROSS STRAP LACINGMESH MIDRIFFSIZES 4 TO 16 Please take your measurements and compare them to the size chart prior to ordering. Formal wear is sized differently from street...- SKU:
- MQ-1996
$129.00 -
MQ1972 Chiffon Bridesmaid Dress
May Queen
$149.00CHIFFON BRIDESMAID DRESSV BACKFLUTTER SLEEVESSIZES 6 TO 20 Please take your measurements and compare them to the size chart prior to ordering. Formal wear is sized differently from street clothes and...- SKU:
- MQ-1972
$149.00 -
MQ1987 Sparkle Bridesmaid Dress
May Queen
$109.00SPARKLE FABRIC BRIDESMAID DRESSCRISS CROSS BACKBRUSH TRAINSIZES 2 TO 16 Please take your measurements and compare them to the size chart prior to ordering. Formal wear is sized differently from...- SKU:
- MQ-1987
$109.00 -
MQ1974 Long Sleeve Bridesmaid Gown
May Queen
$139.00LONG SLEEVE FORMAL GOWNV BACK WITH ZIPPERSIDE SLITSIZES 4 TO 20 Please take your measurements and compare them to the size chart prior to ordering. Formal wear is sized differently from street...- SKU:
- MQ-1974
$139.00 -
MQ1976 Bridesmaids Gown
May Queen
$109.00SPARKLE BRIDESMAID GOWNONE SHOULDER STYLESIDE SLITSIZES 4 TO 20 Please take your measurements and compare them to the size chart prior to ordering. Formal wear is sized differently from street...- SKU:
- MQ-1976
$109.00 -
RQ8141 Sequined Prom Gown
May Queen
$189.00FULLY SEQUINED PROM GOWNSIDE SLITMESH CUTOUTSBACK LACINGSIZES 4 THROUGH 20 Please take your measurements and compare them to the size chart prior to ordering. Formal wear is sized differently from...- SKU:
- RQ-8141
$189.00 -
EV5288 Short Pixie Prom Party Dress
Eva Fashion
$179.00SHORT PIXIE PROM DRESSOFF THE SHOULDERTIERED EMBROIDERED LACECORSET BACKSIZES XS TO 3X- SKU:
- EV-5288
$179.00 -
EV5294 Satin A line Prom Gown
Eva Fashion
$189.00SATIN A LINEEMBROIDERED TOPSPAGHETTI STRAPSFRONT SLITSHEER BODICESIZES XS TO 3X- SKU:
- EV-5294
$189.00 -
EV5283 Mothers Formal Gown
Eva Fashion
$179.00EMBROIDERED LACE AND CHIFFON3/4 SLEEVESV NECKFULLY LINEDBUILT IN BRABACK ZIP- SKU:
- EV-5283
$179.00