Formal Wear
Great selection of bridesmaid or mothers formal gowns. From chiffon, to satin, to lace, we have a style to fit the needs of your bridal party.
- Short Homecoming Dresses
- Prom and Party
- Childrens Formal Dresses
- Bridesmaid or Formal Dresses
- Mother's Gowns
- Pant Sets
- Wedding Gowns
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$159.00 -
$229.00 -
$199.00 -
$209.00 -
RQ-8148 Lace Mermaid Prom Gown
May Queen
$239.00LACE MERMAID GOWNTRIPLE LAYERSWEEP TRAINLACE UP BACKSIZES 4 THROUGH 20 Please take your measurements and compare them to the size chart prior to ordering. Formal wear is sized differently from street...- SKU:
- MQ-RQ8148
$239.00 -
MQ-1936 Mothers Formal Gown
May Queen
$119.00CHIFFON AND LACE3/4 SLEEVEBACK ZIPFULLY LINEDSIZES S THROUGH 5X Please take your measurements and compare them to the size chart prior to ordering. Formal wear is sized differently from street...- SKU:
- MQ-1936
$119.00 -
MQ-1969 Mothers Formal Gown
May Queen
$149.00SATIN AND LACEHALF SLEEVEV-BACK WITH ZIPPERSIZES M THROUGH 5XDUSTY BLUE, MAUVE AND SAGE Please take your measurements and compare them to the size chart prior to ordering. Formal wear is sized...- SKU:
- MQ-1969
$149.00 -
MQ-1991 Formal Prom Gown
May Queen
$119.00FORMAL GOWNCORSET BONINGTHIGH-HIGH SLITCORSET BACK WITH HIDDEN ZIPPERFULLY LINEDSWEEP TRAINSIZES 2 TO 20 Please take your measurements and compare them to the size chart prior to ordering. Formal...- SKU:
- MQ-1991
$119.00 -
MQ-2005 Sparkle & Lace Bridesmaids Gown
May Queen
$139.00SPARKLE AND LACEOFF THE SHOULDERSWEETHEART NECKLINELACE-UP BACK WITH ZIPPERPRIVACY PANELSIZES 4 THROUGH 20 Please take your measurements and compare them to the size chart prior to ordering. Formal...- SKU:
- MQ-2005
$139.00 -
MQ-1993 Satin Formal Gown
May Queen
$99.00LONG SATIN GOWNLONG SLEEVESSIDE RUCHINGV-NECKBACK ZIPSIZES 6 THROUGH 20 Please take your measurements and compare them to the size chart prior to ordering. Formal wear is sized differently from...- SKU:
- MQ-1993
$99.00 -
MQ-1901 Formal Gown
May Queen
MSRP: $159.00$99.00CHARMEUSE FABRICSIDE SLITCOWL NECKBACK ZIPSPAGHETTI STRAPSSIZES 2 THROUGH 20 Please take your measurements and compare them to the size chart prior to ordering. Formal wear is sized differently from...- SKU:
- MQ-1901
MSRP: $159.00$99.00 -
MQ-1917 Chiffon Formal Gown
May Queen
$109.00CHIFFON FORMAL GOWNFLUTTER SLEEVESBACK ZIPGREAT FOR SUMMER WEDDINGSSIZES 4 THROUGH 20 Please take your measurements and compare them to the size chart prior to ordering. Formal wear is sized...- SKU:
- MQ-1917
$109.00